State & county candidates
Below is a list of candidates for state and county level offices. Note: Candidates are listed alphabetically by last name for each office.
Not sure what district you live in? Look it up here.
Democratic Party
Contested races
There are more than one candidate for these races, so you might need to do some research before making a choice.
Office | District | Candidate | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | Comparison |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
State Senate | 8 | Abraham Woodman Furth | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State Senate | 8 | Michael Tipping | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State Senate | 13 | David Levesque | Ballotpedia page | Professional website | |
State Senate | 13 | Cameron D. Reny | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State Senate | 27 | Kenneth A. Capron | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | Press Herald article |
State Senate | 27 | Jill C. Duson | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | Press Herald article |
State House of Representatives | 48 | Thomas A. Moroney | Ballotpedia page | Candidacy announcement | |
State House of Representatives | 48 | Holly B. Stover | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 55 | Daniel Joseph Shagoury | Ballotpedia page | LinkedIn page | |
State House of Representatives | 55 | Patrick B. Wynne | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 99 | Cheryl A. Golek | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 99 | Sheila S. Menair | Ballotpedia page | Candidacy announcement | |
State House of Representatives | 100 | Daniel J. Ankeles | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 100 | Andrew Kingman Kaleigh | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 119 | Susanne K. Robins | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 119 | Charles A. Skold | Ballotpedia page | Medium blog | |
State House of Representatives | 126 | Jean-Marie Caterina | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 126 | Andrew Gattine | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 141 | Patricia E. Kidder | Ballotpedia page | LinkedIn page | |
State House of Representatives | 141 | John M. McAdam | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 144 | Corinna Cole | Ballotpedia page | LinkedIn page | |
State House of Representatives | 144 | Daniel M. Norwood | Ballotpedia page | LinkedIn page | |
District Attorney | 2 | Jonathan T. Sahrbeck | Campaign website | ||
District Attorney | 2 | Jacqueline Anne Sartoris | Campaign website |
Uncontested races
There is only one candidate for these races, so you just need to fill in the oval or write-in another candidate.
Office | District | Candidate |
---|---|---|
Governor | Janet T. Mills | |
United States House of Representatives | 1 | Chellie M. Pingree |
United States House of Representatives | 2 | Jared Forrest Golden |
State Senate | 1 | Troy Dale Jackson |
State Senate | 2 | Laura A. Farnsworth |
State Senate | 3 | Shawn G. Bean |
State Senate | 4 | Andrea I. Thurlow |
State Senate | 5 | Stanley A. Wheeler |
State Senate | 6 | Jonathan C. Goble |
State Senate | 7 | Nicole C. Grohoski |
State Senate | 9 | Joseph M. Baldacci |
State Senate | 10 | Ralph E. Cammack Jr. |
State Senate | 11 | Glenn Chip Curry |
State Senate | 12 | Anne H. Beebe-Center |
State Senate | 14 | Craig V. Hickman |
State Senate | 15 | Storme Jude St. Valle |
State Senate | 16 | David P. LaFountain |
State Senate | 17 | Jo-Jean Keller |
State Senate | 18 | Colin D. O'Neill |
State Senate | 19 | Timothy Andrew Carter |
State Senate | 20 | Bettyann W. Sheats |
State Senate | 21 | Margaret R. Rotundo |
State Senate | 22 | Michael A. McKinney |
State Senate | 23 | Matthea Elisabeth Daughtry |
State Senate | 24 | Eloise A. Vitelli |
State Senate | 25 | Teresa S. Pierce |
State Senate | 26 | Timothy E. Nangle |
State Senate | 28 | Benjamin M. Chipman |
State Senate | 29 | Anne M. Carney |
State Senate | 30 | Stacy Fielding Brenner |
State Senate | 31 | Donna Bailey |
State Senate | 32 | Henry L. Ingwersen |
State Senate | 33 | Kendra A. Williams |
State Senate | 34 | Joseph E. Rafferty Jr. |
State Senate | 35 | Mark W. Lawrence |
State House of Representatives | 1 | Toby D. Jandreau |
State House of Representatives | 2 | Bernard Paradis |
State House of Representatives | 3 | David H. McCrea |
State House of Representatives | 4 | Jordyn Victoria Rossignol |
State House of Representatives | 5 | Kevin Gregory Freeman |
State House of Representatives | 7 | Michael E. Carpenter |
State House of Representatives | 8 | Kevin B. Ritchie |
State House of Representatives | 9 | Anne C. Perry |
State House of Representatives | 11 | Roland Eben Rogers III |
State House of Representatives | 13 | Barbara W. Reeve |
State House of Representatives | 14 | Lynne A. Williams |
State House of Representatives | 15 | Holly Eaton |
State House of Representatives | 16 | Nina Azella Milliken |
State House of Representatives | 17 | Pamela W. Person |
State House of Representatives | 18 | Timothy B. Throckmorton |
State House of Representatives | 20 | Kevin J.M. O'Connell |
State House of Representatives | 21 | Barbara A. Cardone |
State House of Representatives | 22 | Laura D. Supica |
State House of Representatives | 23 | Amy J. Roeder |
State House of Representatives | 24 | Joseph C. Perry |
State House of Representatives | 25 | Laurie J. Osher |
State House of Representatives | 26 | James F. Dill |
State House of Representatives | 27 | Julie Vaillancourt |
State House of Representatives | 28 | Natalie D. DiPentino |
State House of Representatives | 29 | Laurie E. York |
State House of Representatives | 30 | W. Louis Sidell Jr. |
State House of Representatives | 31 | Richard A. Evans |
State House of Representatives | 33 | Donovan E. Todd III |
State House of Representatives | 34 | Frank Lawrence Roma |
State House of Representatives | 35 | Candace T. Augustine |
State House of Representatives | 36 | Kristen M. Card |
State House of Representatives | 37 | Margaret D. English-Flanagan |
State House of Representatives | 38 | Robyn M. Stanicki |
State House of Representatives | 39 | Janice S. Dodge |
State House of Representatives | 40 | Stanley Paige Zeigler Jr. |
State House of Representatives | 41 | Victoria W. Doudera |
State House of Representatives | 42 | Valli D. Geiger |
State House of Representatives | 43 | Ann Higgins Matlack |
State House of Representatives | 45 | Clinton E. Collamore |
State House of Representatives | 46 | Lydia V. Crafts |
State House of Representatives | 49 | Allison L. Hepler |
State House of Representatives | 50 | Sean C. Paulhus |
State House of Representatives | 51 | Rebecca L. Jauch |
State House of Representatives | 52 | Seth A. Berry |
State House of Representatives | 53 | Jane L. Beckwith |
State House of Representatives | 54 | Karen L. Montell |
State House of Representatives | 57 | Tavis Rock Hasenfus |
State House of Representatives | 58 | Robert Smith Neal |
State House of Representatives | 59 | Raegan French LaRochelle |
State House of Representatives | 60 | William R. Bridgeo |
State House of Representatives | 61 | Amy J. Davidoff |
State House of Representatives | 62 | Pamela J. Swift |
State House of Representatives | 63 | Phillip Bloomstein |
State House of Representatives | 64 | Colleen M. Madigan |
State House of Representatives | 65 | Bruce A. White |
State House of Representatives | 66 | Alicia Barnes |
State House of Representatives | 67 | Robert Sezak |
State House of Representatives | 68 | Stanley Byron Short Jr. |
State House of Representatives | 69 | Stephen A. Hale |
State House of Representatives | 70 | Iver W. Lofving |
State House of Representatives | 71 | Allison Mary Perkins |
State House of Representatives | 73 | Vincent Michael House |
State House of Representatives | 74 | Gregory M. Kimber |
State House of Representatives | 75 | H. Scott Landry |
State House of Representatives | 76 | Tamara N. Hoke |
State House of Representatives | 77 | Bonita L. Bishop |
State House of Representatives | 78 | David P. Thurston |
State House of Representatives | 79 | Don R. Berry |
State House of Representatives | 81 | Daniel A. Sipe |
State House of Representatives | 82 | Nathan Robert Burnett |
State House of Representatives | 84 | Barry F. Powers |
State House of Representatives | 85 | Christopher V. Struebing |
State House of Representatives | 86 | Jessica L. Fay |
State House of Representatives | 88 | Kathleen A. Shaw |
State House of Representatives | 89 | Adam R. Lee |
State House of Representatives | 90 | Amy Dieterich |
State House of Representatives | 91 | Hildie J. Lipson |
State House of Representatives | 93 | Margaret M. Craven |
State House of Representatives | 94 | Kristen Sarah Cloutier |
State House of Representatives | 95 | Mana H. Abdi |
State House of Representatives | 96 | John V. Myrand |
State House of Representatives | 97 | Scott Newman Gaiason |
State House of Representatives | 98 | Orion Evenstar Breen |
State House of Representatives | 101 | Poppy T. Arford |
State House of Representatives | 102 | Melanie F. Sachs |
State House of Representatives | 103 | Arthur L. Bell |
State House of Representatives | 105 | Anne Graham |
State House of Representatives | 106 | Jonathan E. Priest |
State House of Representatives | 107 | Paul C. Fullam |
State House of Representatives | 108 | Maureen Fitzgerald Terry |
State House of Representatives | 109 | James Allen Boyle |
State House of Representatives | 110 | Stephen W. Moriarty |
State House of Representatives | 111 | Amy D. Kuhn |
State House of Representatives | 112 | W. Edward Crockett |
State House of Representatives | 113 | Grayson B. Lookner |
State House of Representatives | 114 | Benjamin T. Collings |
State House of Representatives | 115 | Michael F. Brennan |
State House of Representatives | 116 | Samuel Lewis Zager |
State House of Representatives | 117 | Matthew Moonen |
State House of Representatives | 118 | Rachel Talbot Ross |
State House of Representatives | 120 | Victoria Morales |
State House of Representatives | 121 | Christopher J. Kessler |
State House of Representatives | 122 | Lois Galgay Reckitt |
State House of Representatives | 123 | Rebecca J. Millett |
State House of Representatives | 124 | Sophia B. Warren |
State House of Representatives | 125 | Christopher James Caiazzo |
State House of Representatives | 127 | Morgan J. Rielly |
State House of Representatives | 128 | Suzanne M. Salisbury |
State House of Representatives | 129 | Margaret M. O'Neil |
State House of Representatives | 130 | Lynn H. Copeland |
State House of Representatives | 131 | Lori Kathryn Gramlich |
State House of Representatives | 132 | Erin R. Sheehan |
State House of Representatives | 133 | Marc G. Malon II |
State House of Representatives | 134 | Traci L. Gere |
State House of Representatives | 135 | Daniel Sayre |
State House of Representatives | 136 | Joseph Andrew Wagner |
State House of Representatives | 137 | Robert W. Faucher |
State House of Representatives | 139 | Nancy Germaine Piche |
State House of Representatives | 140 | Kirstan L. Watson |
State House of Representatives | 142 | Joseph Robert Hanslip |
State House of Representatives | 143 | Wesley John Davie |
State House of Representatives | 145 | Daniel J. Hobbs |
State House of Representatives | 146 | Heath Ryan Ouellette |
State House of Representatives | 147 | Holly T. Sargent |
State House of Representatives | 148 | Margaret Wheeler |
State House of Representatives | 149 | Tiffany Danielle Roberts |
State House of Representatives | 150 | Michele Meyer |
State House of Representatives | 151 | Kristi Michele Mathieson |
District Attorney | 1 | Kathryn M. Slattery |
District Attorney | 4 | Maeghan Maloney |
District Attorney | 5 | R. Christopher Almy |
District Attorney | 6 | Natasha C. Irving |
District Attorney | 8 | Todd Roland Collins |
District Attorney (Write-in) | 3 | Edward Rabasco Jr. |
Green Independent Party
There is only one candidate for these races, so you just need to fill in the oval or write-in another candidate.
Office | District | Candidate |
---|---|---|
State House of Representatives | 38 | Heather Elizabeth Garrold | </td>
Republican Party
Contested races
There are more than one candidate for these races, so you might need to do some research before making a choice.
Office | District | Candidate | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | Comparison |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
United States House of Representatives | 2 | Elizabeth M. Caruso | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
United States House of Representatives | 2 | Bruce Poliquin | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State Senate | 8 | Eric Rojo | Ballotpedia page | Campaign announcement | |
State Senate | 8 | Grace Ann Tibbetts | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State Senate | 10 | Robert N. Cross | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State Senate | 10 | Peter A. Lyford | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State Senate | 16 | Mark R. Andre | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State Senate | 16 | Kevin D. Kitchin | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State Senate | 16 | Michael D. Perkins | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 11 | Kendall M. Alley | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 11 | Tiffany Strout | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 14 | Stephen A. Coston | Ballotpedia page | Professional website | |
State House of Representatives | 14 | Duncan G. Haass | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 37 | Kevin J. Kelley | Ballotpedia page | LinkedIn page | |
State House of Representatives | 37 | Reagan L. Paul | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 38 | Benjamin C. Hymes | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 38 | Jesse J. Waryck | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 59 | Micheal Raymond Michaud | Ballotpedia page | Congress website | |
State House of Representatives | 59 | James E. Orr | Ballotpedia page | LinkedIn page | |
State House of Representatives | 62 | Katrina J. Smith | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 62 | Jennifer V. Tuminaro | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 73 | Nancy J. Bessey | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 73 | Michael Soboleski | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 77 | Jody W. Brown | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 77 | Tammy L. Schmersal-Burgess | Ballotpedia page | Candidacy announcement | |
State House of Representatives | 79 | Dannie D. Abbott | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 79 | John E. Andrews | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 79 | Ryan G. Ricci | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 83 | Donna Dodge | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 83 | Sierra Dyan Scribner | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 86 | Gregory E. Foster | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 86 | Karen L. Lockwood | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 92 | Thomas Henry Martin Jr. | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 92 | Stephen J. Wood | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 98 | Joseph C. Galletta | Ballotpedia page | ||
State House of Representatives | 98 | Guy M. Lebida | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 99 | Stephen Warner Davis | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 99 | Michael J. Lawler | Ballotpedia page | Press Herald candidate profile | |
State House of Representatives | 102 | James J. Finegan Jr. | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 102 | Gina B. LeDuc-Kuntz | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | |
State House of Representatives | 106 | Barbara A. Bagshaw | Ballotpedia page | Campaign Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 106 | Thomas M. Tyler | Ballotpedia page | Personal Facebook page | |
State House of Representatives | 134 | Elizabeth A. Jordan | Ballotpedia page | Campaign website | Press Herald article |
State House of Representatives | 134 | Ronald C. Russell | Ballotpedia page | Candidate profile | Press Herald article |
District Attorney | 7 | Matthew J. Foster | LinkedIn page | ||
District Attorney | 7 | Steven A. Juskewitch | Campaign website |
Uncontested races
There is only one candidate for these races, so you just need to fill in the oval or write-in another candidate.
Office | District | Candidate |
---|---|---|
Governor | Paul R. LePage | |
United States House of Representatives | 1 | Edwin Thelander |
State Senate | 1 | Susan Y. Bernard |
State Senate | 2 | Harold L. Stewart III |
State Senate | 3 | Bradlee Thomas Farrin |
State Senate | 4 | Stacey K. Guerin |
State Senate | 5 | Russell J. Black |
State Senate | 6 | Marianne Moore |
State Senate | 7 | Brian D. Langley |
State Senate | 9 | James D. Plowman |
State Senate | 11 | MaryAnne Kinney |
State Senate | 12 | W. Scott Rocknak |
State Senate | 13 | Abden Simmons |
State Senate | 14 | Jeffery P. Hanley |
State Senate | 15 | Matthew Gary Pouliot |
State Senate | 17 | Jeffrey L. Timberlake |
State Senate | 18 | Richard A. Bennett |
State Senate | 19 | Lisa M. Keim |
State Senate | 20 | Eric L. Brakey |
State Senate | 21 | Ricky R. LaChapelle |
State Senate | 22 | James D. Libby |
State Senate | 23 | Brogan P.K. Teel |
State Senate | 24 | Matthew R. Brackley |
State Senate | 25 | Jennifer L. White |
State Senate | 26 | Gary E. Plummer |
State Senate | 27 | Jeffrey Tounge |
State Senate | 28 | Ryan M. McMann |
State Senate | 29 | John Wesley Lewis |
State Senate | 30 | Timothy J. Thorsen |
State Senate | 31 | Sharri K. MacDonald |
State Senate | 32 | David G. Corbett |
State Senate | 33 | Matthew A. Harrington |
State Senate | 34 | Bradley Scott Ducharme |
State Senate | 35 | Julie Rakic |
State House of Representatives | 1 | Austin L. Theriault |
State House of Representatives | 2 | Roger Clarence Albert |
State House of Representatives | 3 | Mark Michael Babin |
State House of Representatives | 4 | Timothy C. Guerrette |
State House of Representatives | 5 | Joseph F. Underwood |
State House of Representatives | 6 | Donald J. Ardell |
State House of Representatives | 7 | Gregory L. Swallow |
State House of Representatives | 8 | Tracy Lynn Quint |
State House of Representatives | 9 | John Victor Chambers |
State House of Representatives | 10 | Kenneth Ralph Davis Jr. |
State House of Representatives | 12 | Billy Bob Faulkingham |
State House of Representatives | 13 | John Linnehan |
State House of Representatives | 15 | Jason Manantan Joyce |
State House of Representatives | 16 | Stephen M. Hanrahan III |
State House of Representatives | 17 | Sherman H. Hutchins |
State House of Representatives | 18 | Meldon H. Carmichael |
State House of Representatives | 19 | Richard H. Campbell |
State House of Representatives | 20 | Jennifer Marie Morin |
State House of Representatives | 22 | Douglas K. Damon |
State House of Representatives | 23 | David J. Pece |
State House of Representatives | 24 | Roderick Allen Hathaway |
State House of Representatives | 25 | Cameron S. Bowie |
State House of Representatives | 26 | Christina M. Ouellette |
State House of Representatives | 27 | Gary Drinkwater |
State House of Representatives | 28 | Jeffery Allen Gifford |
State House of Representatives | 29 | Kathy Irene Javner |
State House of Representatives | 30 | James Lee White |
State House of Representatives | 31 | Chad Richard Perkins |
State House of Representatives | 32 | Steven D. Foster |
State House of Representatives | 33 | Danny E. Costain |
State House of Representatives | 34 | Abigail W. Griffin |
State House of Representatives | 35 | James E. Thorne |
State House of Representatives | 36 | David G. Haggan |
State House of Representatives | 39 | Stephen J. Hemenway |
State House of Representatives | 40 | Tricia M. Harrington |
State House of Representatives | 41 | Susan Lee Butterworth |
State House of Representatives | 42 | Roger V. Tranfaglia |
State House of Representatives | 43 | Heather Anne Sprague |
State House of Representatives | 44 | Crystal L. Robinson |
State House of Representatives | 45 | Lynn J. Madison |
State House of Representatives | 46 | Merle James Parise II |
State House of Representatives | 47 | Edward J. Polewarczyk |
State House of Representatives | 48 | Tricia L. Warren |
State House of Representatives | 49 | Richard Henry Tetrev |
State House of Representatives | 50 | Jason E. Desjardins |
State House of Representatives | 51 | Linda L. Baker |
State House of Representatives | 53 | Michael Lemelin |
State House of Representatives | 54 | Charles J. Bussell |
State House of Representatives | 55 | Phillip Ryan Wiseman |
State House of Representatives | 56 | Randall Adam Greenwood |
State House of Representatives | 57 | Corey S. Wilson |
State House of Representatives | 58 | Daniel J. Newman |
State House of Representatives | 60 | William L. Clardy |
State House of Representatives | 61 | Richard T. Bradstreet |
State House of Representatives | 63 | Scott Wynn Cyrway |
State House of Representatives | 64 | Ruth Ann Malcolm |
State House of Representatives | 65 | Tammy Brown |
State House of Representatives | 66 | Robert W. Nutting |
State House of Representatives | 67 | Shelley J. Rudnicki |
State House of Representatives | 68 | Amanda Noelle Collamore |
State House of Representatives | 69 | Dean A. Cray |
State House of Representatives | 70 | Jennifer Lynn Poirier |
State House of Representatives | 71 | John E. Ducharme III |
State House of Representatives | 72 | Larry C. Dunphy |
State House of Representatives | 74 | Randall C. Hall |
State House of Representatives | 75 | Tiffany E. Estabrook |
State House of Representatives | 76 | Sheila A. Lyman |
State House of Representatives | 78 | Josanne C. Dolloff |
State House of Representatives | 80 | Caldwell Jackson |
State House of Representatives | 81 | H. Sawin Millett Jr. |
State House of Representatives | 82 | Caleb Joshua Ness |
State House of Representatives | 84 | Mark Walker |
State House of Representatives | 85 | Kimberly J. Pomerleau |
State House of Representatives | 87 | David W. Boyer |
State House of Representatives | 88 | Patrick W. Munsell |
State House of Representatives | 90 | Laurel D. Libby |
State House of Representatives | 91 | Joshua K. Morris |
State House of Representatives | 93 | Robert Andrew McCarthy |
State House of Representatives | 94 | Janet Inger Beaudoin |
State House of Representatives | 95 | Fred O. Sanborn-Silvers |
State House of Representatives | 96 | Jonathan M. Connor |
State House of Representatives | 97 | Richard G. Mason |
State House of Representatives | 100 | Angela D. Lallier |
State House of Representatives | 101 | Ravi Jackson |
State House of Representatives | 103 | William C. Gardiner |
State House of Representatives | 104 | Amy Bradstreet Arata |
State House of Representatives | 105 | David Lawrence Reed |
State House of Representatives | 107 | Michael David Hall |
State House of Representatives | 108 | Stephanie R. Cressey |
State House of Representatives | 109 | Joseph Edwards Velozo |
State House of Representatives | 110 | Scott William Jordan |
State House of Representatives | 111 | Christopher Mark Storms |
State House of Representatives | 112 | Tammy Ryan |
State House of Representatives | 114 | Daniel L. Merrill |
State House of Representatives | 115 | Andrew Thomas Mahaleris |
State House of Representatives | 116 | Dale J. Holman |
State House of Representatives | 119 | Peter Ignatius Doyle |
State House of Representatives | 120 | Michael J. Dougherty |
State House of Representatives | 121 | Tammy Walter |
State House of Representatives | 123 | Annie Christy |
State House of Representatives | 124 | Lisa Markowski |
State House of Representatives | 125 | Christopher A. Bolduc |
State House of Representatives | 126 | Leslie Eugene Smith Jr. |
State House of Representatives | 127 | Ryan C. Poitras |
State House of Representatives | 128 | Charles William Ellis |
State House of Representatives | 129 | Stephen R. DuPuis |
State House of Representatives | 130 | Theodore L. Sirois |
State House of Representatives | 131 | Scott B. Eccleston |
State House of Representatives | 132 | Timothy S. Keenan |
State House of Representatives | 135 | Todd V. DiFede |
State House of Representatives | 136 | Heidi H. Sampson |
State House of Representatives | 137 | Nathan M. Carlow |
State House of Representatives | 138 | Mark John Blier |
State House of Representatives | 139 | David Woodsome |
State House of Representatives | 140 | Wayne R. Parry |
State House of Representatives | 141 | Lucas John Lanigan |
State House of Representatives | 142 | Pamela Diane Buck |
State House of Representatives | 143 | Matthew J. Toth |
State House of Representatives | 144 | Jeffrey Sean Adams |
State House of Representatives | 145 | Timothy M. Roche |
State House of Representatives | 146 | Bradley S. Moulton |
State House of Representatives | 147 | David D. Koopman |
State House of Representatives | 148 | Thomas A. Lavigne |
State House of Representatives | 149 | Mark A. Rouillard |
State House of Representatives | 150 | David J. Rumery |
State House of Representatives | 151 | Howard L. Patten |
District Attorney | 3 | Neil E. McLean Jr. |