State & county candidates

Below is a list of candidates for state and county level offices. Because this is a primary election, you must be registered with one of the parties to vote for candidates. Note: The parties are listed alphabetically and candidates are listed alphabetically by last name for each office.

Not sure what district you live in? Look it up here.

Democratic Party

Contested races

There are more than one candidate for these races, so you might need to do some research before making a choice.

Office District Candidate Ballotpedia page Campaign website Comparison
United States Senate Sara I. Gideon Ballotpedia page Campaign website Candidate Forum
United States Senate Bre Kidman Ballotpedia page Campaign website Candidate Forum
United States Senate Elizabeth A. Sweet Ballotpedia page Campaign website Candidate Forum
State Senate 8 Trudy Irene Scee Ballotpedia page
State Senate 8 Beverly B. Uhlenhake Ballotpedia page
State Senate 9 Joseph M. Baldacci Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State Senate 9 Victoria P. Kornfield Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State Senate 11 Glenn Chip Curry Ballotpedia page Penobscot Bay Pilot article
State Senate 11 Charles F. Pattavina Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State Senate 11 Robyn M. Stanicki Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State Senate 14 Shenna Bellows Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State Senate 14 Danielle Grondin-Stevens Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State Senate 24 Matthea Elisabeth Daughtry Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State Senate 24 Stanley J. Gerzofsky Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State Senate 29 Anne M. Carney Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State Senate 29 Sari S. Greene Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State Senate 29 Eben Christopher Rose Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 4 Mark Despres Ballotpedia page Fosters article
State House of Representatives 4 Patricia Hymanson Ballotpedia page Campaign website Fosters article
State House of Representatives 9 Gia A. Drew Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 9 Traci Gere Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 30 Rebecca J. Millett Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 30 Kimberly J. Monaghan Ballotpedia page Facebook page Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 35 Suzanne M. Salisbury Ballotpedia page Facebook page Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 35 James A. Violette Ballotpedia page Facebook page Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 37 James F. Cloutier Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 37 Grayson B. Lookner Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 38 Michael J. Flaherty Ballotpedia page Facebook page Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 38 Charles A. Skold Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 38 Barbara A. Wood Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 41 Laurie J. Davis Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 41 Benjamin K. Grant Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 41 Samuel Lewis Zager Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 43 W. Edward Crockett Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 43 Robert J. Mentzinger Ballotpedia page Facebook page Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 47 Heather Abbott Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 47 Arthur L. Bell Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 47 Peter J. Fromuth Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 48 Kathryn Louise Biberstein Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 48 Melanie F. Sachs Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 49 Poppy Arford Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 49 Corinne Ann Perreault Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 49 Katherine E. Wilson Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 81 Tavis Rock Hasenfus Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 81 Joanne L. Mason Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 88 Wayne K. Farrin Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 88 Christopher C. Hamilton Ballotpedia page Campain website
State House of Representatives 90 Lydia V. Crafts Ballotpedia page Campain website The Lincoln County News article
State House of Representatives 90 David J. Levesque Ballotpedia page Campain website The Lincoln County News article
State House of Representatives 90 Wendy Pieh Ballotpedia page Facebook page The Lincoln County News article
State House of Representatives 112 Peter M. Bourgelais Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 112 Cynthia J. Soma-Hernandez Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 123 Meghan L. Gardner Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 123 Laurie Osher Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 125 Kenneth J. Huhn Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 125 Amy J. Roeder Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 126 Laura D. Supica Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 126 Michael Phillip Sutton Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 134 Julie M. Eaton Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 134 Genevieve L. McDonald Ballotpedia page Facebook page
Lincoln County Commissioner 3 Jane C. Langdon-Gray LinkedIn page The Lincoln County News article
Lincoln County Commissioner 3 Mary R. Trescot Campaign website The Lincoln County News article



Uncontested races

There is only one candidate for these races, so you just need to fill in the oval or write-in another candidate.

Office District Candidate Ballotpedia page
United States House of Representatives 1 Chellie M. Pingree Ballotpedia page
United States House of Representatives 2 Jared F. Golden Ballotpedia page
State Senate 1 Troy Dale Jackson Ballotpedia page
State Senate 2 Michael E. Carpenter Ballotpedia page
State Senate 3 Katherine Jordan Wilder Ballotpedia page
State Senate 4 David F. Ziemer Ballotpedia page
State Senate 5 James F. Dill Ballotpedia page
State Senate 6 Jeffrey Lovit Ballotpedia page
State Senate 7 Louis Luchini Ballotpedia page
State Senate 10 Frederick Harold Austin Ballotpedia page
State Senate 12 David R. Miramant Ballotpedia page
State Senate 13 Chloe S. Maxmin Ballotpedia page
State Senate 15 Kalie A. Hess Ballotpedia page
State Senate 16 Hilary D. Koch Ballotpedia page
State Senate 17 Jan M. Collins Ballotpedia page
State Senate 18 Gabriel M. Perkins Ballotpedia page
State Senate 19 Katherine S. Branch Ballotpedia page
State Senate 20 Ned Claxton Ballotpedia page
State Senate 21 Nathan L. Libby Ballotpedia page
State Senate 22 Martha M.S. Poliquin Ballotpedia page
State Senate 23 Eloise A. Vitelli Ballotpedia page
State Senate 25 Catherine E. Breen Ballotpedia page
State Senate 26 G. William Diamond Ballotpedia page
State Senate 27 Benjamin M. Chipman Ballotpedia page
State Senate 28 Heather Sanborn Ballotpedia page
State Senate 30 Stacy Fielding Brenner Ballotpedia page
State Senate 31 Justin M. Chenette Ballotpedia page
State Senate 32 Susan A. Deschambault Ballotpedia page
State Senate 33 Michael A. McKinney Ballotpedia page
State Senate 34 Joseph E. Rafferty Jr. Ballotpedia page
State Senate 35 Mark W. Lawrence Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 1 Kristi Michele Mathieson Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 2 Michele Meyer Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 3 Lydia Blume Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 5 Charles Galemmo Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 6 Tiffany Danielle Roberts Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 7 Daniel J. Hobbs Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 8 Christopher W. Babbidge Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 10 Henry L. Ingwersen Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 11 Ryan M. Fecteau Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 12 Victoria Foley Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 13 Lori Kathryn Gramlich Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 14 Donna Bailey Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 15 Margaret M. O'Neil Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 16 David P. Durrell Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 17 Chelsea Ellary Sanders Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 18 John L. Tuttle Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 19 Patricia E. Kidder Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 20 Daniel J. Lauzon Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 21 Clifford T. Krolick Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 22 Richard Jude Fitzgerald Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 24 Mark E. Bryant Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 25 Jane P. Pringle Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 26 Maureen F. Terry Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 27 Kyle R. Bailey Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 28 Christopher J. Caiazzo Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 29 Shawn A. Babine Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 31 Lois Galgay Reckitt Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 32 Christopher J. Kessler Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 33 Victoria Morales Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 34 Morgan J. Rielly Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 36 Michael F. Brennan Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 39 Michael Sylvester Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 40 Rachel Talbot Ross Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 42 Benjamin T. Collings Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 44 Teresa S. Pierce Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 45 Stephen W. Moriarty Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 46 Braden K. Sharpe Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 50 Ralph L. Tucker Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 51 Joyce McCreight Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 52 Sean C. Paulhus Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 53 Allison L. Hepler Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 54 Denise A. Tepler Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 55 Seth A. Berry Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 56 Scott N. Gaiason Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 57 Patricia A. Fogg Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 58 James R. Handy Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 59 Margaret M. Craven Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 60 Kristen Sarah Cloutier Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 61 Heidi Eileen Brooks Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 62 Gina M. Melaragno Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 63 Patricia M. Gautier Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 64 Bettyann Watson Sheats Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 65 Misty L. Coolidge Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 66 Jessica L. Fay Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 67 Susan Ann Accardi Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 70 Nathan Robert Leigh Burnett Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 71 Kenneth Morse Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 72 Jennifer Rebecca Blastow Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 73 Joshua Charles Woodburn Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 74 Christina Riley Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 75 John M. Nutting Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 76 Deborah Foss Emery Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 77 Marion Suzanne Menair Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 78 Raymond R. Caron Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 79 Lindsey Danielle Harwath Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 80 Gregory Richard Hallee Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 83 Thomas A. Harnett Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 84 Charlotte M. Warren Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 85 Donna R. Doore Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 86 Adam F. Turner Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 87 Timothy I. Marks Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 89 Holly B. Stover Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 92 Ann Matlack Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 93 Valli D. Geiger Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 94 Victoria W. Doudera Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 96 Stanley Paige Zeigler Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 97 Janice S. Dodge Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 98 Scott William Cuddy Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 99 April D. Turner Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 100 Carroll E. Payne Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 101 William J. Lippincott Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 103 Robin S. Russel Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 105 Wallace A. Seavey Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 106 Ethan S. Brownell Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 107 Betty A. Austin Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 108 Thomas W. Munson Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 109 Bruce A. White Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 110 Colleen M. Madigan Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 113 H. Scott Landry Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 114 Gregory M. Kimber Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 115 John L. Patrick Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 116 Christopher S. Berryment Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 117 Savannah Leah Sessions Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 119 Margarita L. Contreni Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 120 Richard A. Evans Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 121 Megan L. Smith Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 122 Michelle A. Dunphy Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 124 Joseph C. Perry Sr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 127 Barbara A. Cardone Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 128 Kevin J.M. O'Connell Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 130 Nicolas Delli Paoli Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 131 Veronica Garvey Magnan Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 132 Nicole C. Grohoski Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 133 Sarah A. Pebworth Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 135 Lynne A. Williams Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 136 Antonio Blasi Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 137 Maxwell G. Coolidge Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 138 Robert W. Alley Sr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 139 Patricia A. Godin Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 140 Anne C. Perry Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 141 Donald M. Green Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 142 Natalie D. DiPentino Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 143 Charles Patrick Pray Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 144 Kathryn Burke Harnish Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 145 Robert Alvah Zabierek Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 146 Tammy L. Delong Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 147 Lillie N. Lavado Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 148 David Harold McCrea Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 149 David G. White Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 150 Roland Daniel Martin Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 151 John L. Martin Ballotpedia page
Aroostook County Judge of Probate James Patrick Dunleavy
Kennebec County Judge of Probate Elizabeth H. Mitchell
Lincoln County Judge of Probate William Munsell Avantaggio
Sagadahoc County Judge of Probate David Paris
Waldo County Judge of Probate Sean Patrick Ociepka
York County Judge of Probate Scott M. Houde
Androscoggin County Register of Probate Thomas C. Reynolds
Cumberland County Register of Probate Nadeen M. Daniels
Penebscot County Register of Probate Renee M. Stupak
Sagadahoc County Register of Probate Ruth N. Lawson-Stopps
Kennebec County Sheriff Michael J. Sayers
Sagadahoc County Sheriff Joel A. Merry
Androscoggin County Commissioner 1 Noel H. Madore
Androscoggin County Commissioner 2 Roland L. Poirier
Aroostook County Commissioner 3 Norman L. Fournier
Cumberland County Commissioner 1 Neil D. Jamieson Jr.
Franklin County Commissioner 1 Tiffany A. Maiuri
Franklin County Commissioner 2 Fenwick L. Fowler
Hancock County Commissioner 1 Rebecca Wentworth
Hancock County Commissioner 3 Ian J. Schwartz
Kennebec County Commissioner 1 Patsy A. Crockett
Kennebec County Commissioner 3 George M. Jabar II
Knox County Commissioner 3 Sharyn L. Pohlman
Penebscot County Commissioner 1 Peter K. Baldacci
Penebscot County Commissioner 2 Donovan E. Todd III
Piscataquis County Commissioner 2 Patrick W. Myers
Sagadahoc County Commissioner 1 Charles Earl Crosby III
Sagadahoc County Commissioner 3 Carol Ann Grose
Waldo County Commissioner 2 William D. Shorey
York County Commissioner 5 Richard Clark



Green Independent Party

There is only one candidate for these races, so you just need to fill in the oval or write-in another candidate.

Office District Candidate Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 22 Michael Thomas Barden III Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 42 Carolyn Anne Silvius Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 49 K. Frederick Horch Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 135 Benjamin J. Meiklejohn Ballotpedia page



Republican Party

Contested races

There are more than one candidate for these races, so you might need to do some research before making a choice.

Office District Candidate Ballotpedia page Campaign website Comparison
United States House of Representatives 2 Adrienne Bennett Ballotpedia page Campaign website Debate
United States House of Representatives 2 Eric L. Brakey Ballotpedia page Campaign website Debate
United States House of Representatives 2 Dale John Crafts Ballotpedia page Campaign website Debate
State Senate 4 Paul T. Davis Sr. Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State Senate 4 Douglas A. Thomas Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State Senate 7 Brian D. Langley Ballotpedia page Facebook page The Ellsworth American article
State Senate 7 John Linnehan Ballotpedia page Campaign website The Ellsworth American article
State Senate 8 Lawrence Earl Lockman Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State Senate 8 Kimberley C. Rosen Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 8 Todd V DiFede Ballotpedia page Facebook page Seacoast Online article
State House of Representatives 8 Bradley Scott Ducharme Ballotpedia page Facebook page Seacoast Online article
State House of Representatives 16 Nathan Michael Carlow Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 16 Stavros J. Mendros Ballotpedia page Campaign website Press Herald article
State House of Representatives 82 Randall Adam Greenwood Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 82 Jeffrey B. Matthews Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 88 Elizabeth Elaine Doyle Ballotpedia page Campaign website
State House of Representatives 88 Michael H. Lemelin Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 109 Edward Cohen Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 109 Richard Andrew Foss Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 149 Susan Bernard Ballotpedia page Facebook page
State House of Representatives 149 John C. Deveau Ballotpedia page Facebook page
Hancock County Register of Probate Velma L. Jordan Facebook page
Hancock County Register of Probate Juliette Wilbur Facebook page
Piscataquis County Commissioner 2 Gail E. Lynch LinkedIn page
Piscataquis County Commissioner 2 Charles B. Shaffer The Piscataquis Oberver article
Piscataquis County Commissioner 2 Andrew R. Torbett Campaign website
Piscataquis County Commissioner 3 Wayne E. Erkkinen The Piscataquis Oberver article
Piscataquis County Commissioner 3 Jenny Lea Ward LinkedIn page



Uncontested races

There is only one candidate for these races, so you just need to fill in the oval or write-in another candidate.

Office District Candidate Ballotpedia page
United States Senate Susan Margaret Collins Ballotpedia page
United States House of Representatives 1 Jay T. Allen Ballotpedia page
State Senate 1 Brian Vincent Schaefer Ballotpedia page
State Senate 2 Harold L. Stewart III Ballotpedia page
State Senate 3 Bradlee Thomas Farrin Ballotpedia page
State Senate 5 Christian Forrest Ireland Ballotpedia page
State Senate 6 Marianne Moore Ballotpedia page
State Senate 9 John David Hiatt Ballotpedia page
State Senate 10 Stacey K. Guerin Ballotpedia page
State Senate 11 Duncan Scott Milne Ballotpedia page
State Senate 12 Gordon V. Page Sr. Ballotpedia page
State Senate 13 Dana L. Dow Ballotpedia page
State Senate 14 Mark L. Walker Ballotpedia page
State Senate 15 Matthew Gary Pouliot Ballotpedia page
State Senate 16 Scott Wynn Cyrway Ballotpedia page
State Senate 17 Russell J. Black Ballotpedia page
State Senate 18 Lisa M. Keim Ballotpedia page
State Senate 19 Richard A. Bennett Ballotpedia page
State Senate 20 Matthew Joseph Leonard Ballotpedia page
State Senate 21 Timothy Joseph Gallant Ballotpedia page
State Senate 22 Jeffrey L. Timberlake Ballotpedia page
State Senate 23 Holly J.P. Kopp Ballotpedia page
State Senate 24 Bradford Alan Pattershall Ballotpedia page
State Senate 25 Jennifer L. White Ballotpedia page
State Senate 26 Karen L. Lockwood Ballotpedia page
State Senate 29 Stephanie Anderson Ballotpedia page
State Senate 30 Sara L. Rivard Ballotpedia page
State Senate 31 William J. Gombar Ballotpedia page
State Senate 32 Robert A. Daigle Ballotpedia page
State Senate 33 David C. Woodsome Ballotpedia page
State Senate 34 Michael Pardue Ballotpedia page
State Senate 35 Bradley S. Moulton Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 2 Dan L. Ammons Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 4 Peter E. Tranchemontagne Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 5 Beth A. O'Connor Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 6 Kyle B. Holton Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 7 Timothy M. Roche Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 9 H. Stedman Seavey Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 10 Wayne R. Parry Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 12 Timothy S. Keenan Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 13 Sharri K. MacDonald Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 14 Theodore L. Sirois Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 15 Marc Chappell Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 17 Dwayne W. Prescott Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 18 Pamela D. Buck Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 19 Matthew Allen Harrington Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 20 Theodore J. Kryzak Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 21 Heidi H. Sampson Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 22 Mark John Blier Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 23 Lester S. Ordway Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 24 Nicole Lynn Deschambault Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 25 Patrick W. Corey Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 26 Jacob T. Stoddard Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 27 Roger E. Densmore III Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 28 John F. McDonough Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 29 Annalee Z. Rosenblatt Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 30 Timothy Lee Thompson Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 31 Kenneth R. Decatur Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 32 Tammy B. Walter Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 33 Michael James Dougherty Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 37 Jane E. Frey Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 42 Susan M. Abercrombie Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 45 Michael J. Timmons Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 46 Erika Morse Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 47 Anne Chalmers Fleming Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 48 James J. Finegan Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 49 Carole Stover Graves Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 50 Michael J. Lawler Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 51 Stephen Warner Davis Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 52 Kenneth D. Sener Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 53 Jeffrey K. Pierce Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 54 Toni Jo Bashinsky Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 55 Peter A. Lewis Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 56 Richard G. Mason Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 57 Thomas H. Martin Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 58 Jonathan M. Connor Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 59 John D. Reeder Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 60 John H. Morrison Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 61 Christopher L. Morin Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 62 James A. Cyr Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 63 Bruce A. Bickford Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 64 Laurel D. Libby Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 65 Amy B. Arata Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 66 Gregory E. Foster Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 67 Susan M. Austin Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 68 Richard M. Cebra Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 69 Michael J. Davis Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 70 Nathan J. Wadsworth Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 71 H. Sawin Millett Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 72 Kathleen Rose Jackson Dillingham Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 73 John E. Andrews Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 74 Sheila A. Lyman Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 75 Joshua K. Morris Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 76 Dennis L. Keschl Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 77 Michael Dana Perkins Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 78 Cathy R. Nadeau Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 79 Timothy S. Theriault Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 80 Richard T. Bradstreet Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 81 Joseph J. Pietroski Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 83 Denis Alan Coutts Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 84 Scott B. Taylor Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 85 William L. Clardy Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 86 Justin Jacob Fecteau Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 87 Jeffrey P. Hanley Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 89 Stephanie Hawke Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 90 Merle James Parise Jr. Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 91 Lowell B. Wallace Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 92 Karry Leparulo Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 93 Michael J. Mullins Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 95 Molly P. Luce Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 96 Katrina J. Smith Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 97 Matthew M. Digioia Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 98 Jessica T. Connor Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 99 MaryAnne Kinney Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 100 Danny E. Costain Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 101 David Haggan Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 102 Abigail W. Griffin Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 103 James E. Thorne Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 104 Steven D. Foster Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 105 Joel R. Stetkis Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 106 Amanda Noelle Collamore Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 107 Jennifer L. Poirier Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 108 Shelley J. Rudnicki Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 111 John E. Ducharme III Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 112 Thomas H. Skolfield Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 113 Stephan M. Bunker Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 114 Randall C. Hall Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 115 Josanne Dolloff Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 116 Richard A. Pickett Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 117 Frances M. Head Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 118 Chad Wayne Grignon Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 119 Paul A. Stearns Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 120 Chad Richard Perkins Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 121 Gary A. Drinkwater Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 122 Edward L. Paradis Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 123 Cameron S. Bowie Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 124 Daniel R. LaPointe Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 125 Patrick Joseph Herbert Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 126 Joshua Timothy Hiatt Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 127 Noah James Hall Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 128 Garrel R. Craig Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 129 Peter A. Lyford Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 130 Kathy L. Downes Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 131 Sherman Hutchins Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 132 Michelle Renee Kaplan Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 135 Timothy Oh Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 136 William Robert Faulkingham Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 137 Meldon H. Carmichael Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 138 Kimberley Florence Robinson Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 139 William R. Tuell Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 140 Michael Dean Lawson Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 141 Kathy Javner Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 142 Jeffery A. Gifford Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 143 Peggy Jo Stanley Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 144 Gregory L. Swallow Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 145 Chris A. Johansen Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 146 Dustin M. White Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 147 Joseph F. Underwood Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 148 Brian J. Redmond Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 150 Aaron Cyr Ballotpedia page
State House of Representatives 151 Kevin A. Bushey Ballotpedia page
Kennebec County Judge of Probate Kevin P. Sullivan
Oxford County Judge of Probate Jarrod S. Crockett
Piscataquis County Judge of Probate Gerald S. Nessmann
Sagadahoc County Judge of Probate Richard R. Chipman
Franklin County Register of Probate Heidi P. Jordan
Knox County Register of Probate Elaine Dostie Hallett
Oxford County Register of Probate Jennifer McPhee Dilworth
Sagadahoc County Register of Probate Catherina P.J. Littlefield
Waldo County Register of Probate Sharon W. Peavey
York County Register of Probate Carol J. Lovejoy
Franklin County Sheriff Scott R. Nichols
Androscoggin County Commissioner 4 Isaiah N. Lary
Androscoggin County Commissioner 6 Terri D. Kelly
Aroostook County Commissioner 2 Paul J. Underwood
Franklin County Commissioner 1 Terrance E. Brann
Franklin County Commissioner 2 Lance Evans Harvell
Hancock County Commissioner 1 William F. Clark
Knox County Commissioner 2 Richard L Parent Jr.
Lincoln County Commissioner 1 Hamilton W. Meserve
Oxford County Commissioner 1 Steven M. Merrill
Penebscot County Commissioner 2 Andre E. Cushing III
Sagadahoc County Commissioner 1 Guy M. Lebida
Sagadahoc County Commissioner 3 Brian M. Woodbury
Washington County Commissioner 1 Vinton E. Cassidy
Washington County Commissioner 2 Christopher M. Gardner
York County Commissioner 4 Donna L. Ring
York County Commissioner 5 Susan J. Wiswell